Профессионалы

Команды

Календарь игр

Женщины. Суперлига
Дата Время Место Команда А Команда Б Счет
14.10.2014 19:00 Санкт-Петербург Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 94:49
15.10.2014 19:00 Санкт-Петербург Ладога (Санкт-Петербург) Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 82:53
18.10.2014 18:00 Москва МБА-Динамо (Москва) Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 76:72
19.10.2014 18:30 Москва МБА-Динамо (Москва) Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 80:76
15.11.2014 14:00 Ставрополь Ставропольчанка-СКФУ Иртыш-ПНХЗ (Павлодар) 79:71
16.11.2014 14:00 Ставрополь Ставропольчанка-СКФУ Иртыш-ПНХЗ (Павлодар) 76:69
19.11.2014 18:00 Ставрополь Ставропольчанка-СКФУ Нефтяник-Авангард (Омская область) 82:78
20.11.2014 18:00 Ставрополь Ставропольчанка-СКФУ Нефтяник-Авангард (Омская область) 45:76
04.12.2014 18:00 Самара Политех СамГТУ (Самара) Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 65:59
05.12.2014 18:00 Самара Политех СамГТУ (Самара) Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 58:53
08.12.201418:00КазаньКазаночка (Казань)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ65:36
09.12.201418:00КазаньКазаночка (Казань)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ55:42
17.12.201418:00СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУГлория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) 66:71
18.12.201416:00СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУГлория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва) 77:63
21.12.201418:00СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУВоронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) 58:72
22.12.201418:00СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУВоронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж) 38:58
14.01.2015 19:00 Ростов-на-ДонуРостов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 82:67
15.01.2015 19:00 Ростов-на-ДонуРостов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 74:47
20.01.2015 18:00 СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУЛадога (Санкт-Петербург) 55:71
21.01.2015 18:00 СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУЛадога (Санкт-Петербург) 63:76
24.01.2015 14:00 СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУМБА-Динамо (Москва) 83:88
25.01.2015 14:00 СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУМБА-Динамо (Москва) 72:56
07.02.2015 14:00 СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУРостов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) 82:80
08.02.2015 14:00 СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУРостов-Дон-ЮФУ (Ростов-на-Дону) 44:71
21.02.2015     - Павлодар, КазахстанИртыш-ПНХЗ (Павлодар)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 0:20
22.02.2015     - Павлодар, КазахстанИртыш-ПНХЗ (Павлодар)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 0:20
25.02.201515:00ОмскНефтяник-Авангард
(Омская область)
Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 79:61
26.02.201515:00ОмскНефтяник-Авангард
(Омская область)
Ставропольчанка-СКФУ 64:49
05.03.2015 18:00 СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУПолитех СамГТУ (Самара) 67:56
06.03.2015 18:00 СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУПолитех СамГТУ (Самара) 78:77
09.03.2015 18:00 СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУКазаночка (Казань) 59:77
10.03.201518:00СтавропольСтавропольчанка-СКФУКазаночка (Казань)58:68
19.03.201519:00МоскваГлория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ97:60
20.03.201519:00МоскваГлория-ГЦОЛИФК (Москва)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ65:71
23.03.201519:00ВоронежВоронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ69:51
24.03.201519:00ВоронежВоронеж-СКИФ (Воронеж)Ставропольчанка-СКФУ87:62

Мужчины. Высшая лига
Дата Время Место Команда А Команда Б Счет
16.10.2014 18:00 Ставрополь Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь КАМиТ-Университет (Тверь) 100:74
17.10.201418:00 Ставрополь Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь КАМиТ-Университет (Тверь) 97:59
20.10.2014 18:00 Ставрополь Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь МБА-РУНА (Москва) 101:81
21.10.2014 18:00 Ставрополь Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь МБА-РУНА (Москва) 75:84
08.11.2014 18:00 Ставрополь Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь Эльбрус (Черкесск) 100:73
09.11.2014 18:00 Ставрополь Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь Эльбрус (Черкесск) 103:83
18.11.2014 17:30 Воронеж Согдиана-СКИФ (Воронеж) Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 82:81
19.11.2014 17:30 Воронеж Согдиана-СКИФ (Воронеж) Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 70:60
22.11.2014 18:00 Курск Динамо-ЮЗГУ (Курск) Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 77:82
23.11.2014 14:00 Курск Динамо-ЮЗГУ (Курск) Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 77:64
06.12.201418:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольСоюз
(Заречный)
101:69
07.12.201418:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольСоюз
(Заречный)
69:73
10.12.201418:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольБК Тамбов
(Тамбовская область)
58:75
11.12.201418:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольБК Тамбов
(Тамбовская область)
64:79
16.12.201418:00ТобольскНефтехимик
(Тобольск)
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 61:79
17.12.201418:00ТобольскНефтехимик
(Тобольск)
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 64:56
20.12.201412:00ОмскБК 1716
(Омская область)
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 92:80
21.12.201412:00ОмскБК 1716
(Омская область
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 78:89
10.01.201514:00ТверьКАМиТ-Университет
(Тверь)
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 65:93
11.01.201514:00ТверьКАМиТ-Университет
(Тверь)
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 83:75
14.01.201518:00МоскваМБА-РУНА
(Москва)
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 54:63
15.01.201518:00МоскваМБА-РУНА
(Москва)
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 70:67
10.02.201518:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольСогдиана-СКИФ
(Воронеж)
99:74
11.02.201518:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольСогдиана-СКИФ
(Воронеж)
69:84
14.02.201518:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольДинамо-ЮЗГУ (Курск)85:90
15.02.201518:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольДинамо-ЮЗГУ (Курск)86:59
21.02.201515:00ЧеркесскЭльбрус (Черкесск)Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь90:87
22.02.201515:00ЧеркесскЭльбрус (Черкесск)Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь59:90
03.03.201518:00ЗаречныйСоюз 
(Заречный)
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь79:73
04.03.201518:00ЗаречныйСоюз 
(Заречный)
Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь73:83
07.03.201514:00ТамбовБК Тамбов (Тамбовская область)Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь60:61
08.03.201514:00ТамбовБК Тамбов (Тамбовская область)Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь77:53
17.03.201518:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольНефтехимик (Тобольск)86:61
18.03.201518:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольНефтехимик (Тобольск)72:71
21.03.201514:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольБК 1716 
(Омская область)
102:69
22.03.201514:00СтавропольДинамо-ЦБК СтавропольБК 1716 
(Омская область)
86:67
 

Турнирная таблица

Женщины. Суперлига
Место Команда Игры Победы Поражения очки
1 Ладога Санкт-Петербург  32 13 6 1298 / 1168
2 МБА-Динамо Москва   289 10 1256 / 1289
3 Воронеж-СКИФ Воронеж  22 8 6 876 / 837
4 Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Москва 21 7 7 932 / 967
5 Казаночка Казань 21 7 7 818 / 784
6 Политех СамГТУСамара  21 7 7 865 / 856
7 Нефтяник-Авангард Омская область 217 7 974 / 821
8  Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ Ростов-на-Дону  20 8 4 836 / 744
9 Иртыш-ПНХЗ Павлодар 18 4 10814 / 1056
10Ставропольчанка-СКФУ1539722 / 869

Мужчины. Высшая лига
Место Команда Игры Победы Поражения очки
1 Согдиана-СКИФ Воронеж

26 12 2 1102 / 960
2 БК Тамбов Тамбовская область  24 11 2 991 / 824
3 Союз Заречный  24 11 2 1075 / 920
4 Динамо-ЮЗГУ Курск  21 7 7 1122 / 1035
5 Динамо-ЦБК Ставрополь 20 76 1091 / 977
6 Нефтехимик Тобольск 19 67 952 / 984
7МБА-РУНА Москва19411990 / 1119
8КАМиТ-Университет Тверь194111141 / 1314
9Эльбрус Черкесск1749911 / 1034
10БК 1716 Омская область15211888 / 1096

Фотоальбомы